Engel & Völkers Americas
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
225 Properties

225 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 112 Hampstead Court, Westlake Village, CA 91361
    1/5 5

    $ 5,795,000

    $ 5,795,000

    5 Beds6 Baths5,065 SqFt

    112 Hampstead Court, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Paul Coleman of Paul Coleman Broker

  • 781 Spruce Meadow Place, Westlake Village, CA 91362
    1/6 6

    $ 2,900,000 9.4%

    $ 3,200,000

    1.29 Acres

    781 Spruce Meadow Place, Westlake Village, CA 91362

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Nicole Van Parys & Gary Nesen Team of Engel & Voelkers, Westlake Village

  • 815 Hartzell Street, Pacific Palisades, CA 90272

    $ 1,525,000

    $ 1,525,000

    0.12 Acres

    815 Hartzell Street, Pacific Palisades, CA 90272

    Vacant Land

• 616 W Stafford Road, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361

    $ 6,200,000

    $ 6,200,000

    4 Beds5 Baths5,680 SqFt

    616 W Stafford Road, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Paul Coleman of Paul Coleman Broker

  • 30670 Passageway Place, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
    1/32 32

    $ 1,300,000 0.1%

    $ 1,299,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,720 SqFt

    30670 Passageway Place, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    Single Family Home

• 61 Williamsburg Way, Lake Sherwood, CA 91361
    1/19 19

    $ 5,000,000 1.0%

    $ 5,050,000

    5 Beds6 Baths5,026 SqFt

    61 Williamsburg Way, Lake Sherwood, CA 91361

    Single Family Home

• 2313 Heatherbank Court, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361
    1/52 52

    $ 2,300,000 0.2%

    $ 2,295,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,281 SqFt

    2313 Heatherbank Court, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Erin and Bob of Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 15138 Campus Park Drive #E, Moorpark, CA 93021
    1/29 29

    $ 595,000 3.3%

    $ 614,995

    3 Beds2 Baths1,339 SqFt

    15138 Campus Park Drive #E, Moorpark, CA 93021

    Townhouse

• 1642 Amarelle Street, Newbury Park, CA 91320
    1/68 68

    $ 1,390,000 0.7%

    $ 1,400,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,259 SqFt

    1642 Amarelle Street, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Cynthia Sorey of Keller Williams Westlake Village

  • 5525 Canoga Avenue #307, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
    1/12 12

    $ 350,000 5.1%

    $ 369,000

    1 Bed1 Bath610 SqFt

    5525 Canoga Avenue #307, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    Condo

• 2366 Heatherbank Court, Lake Sherwood, CA 91361
    1/55 55

    $ 3,850,000 6.0%

    $ 4,095,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,758 SqFt

    2366 Heatherbank Court, Lake Sherwood, CA 91361

    Townhouse

• 38 Williamsburg Way, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361
    1/82 82

    $ 4,850,000 2.0%

    $ 4,950,000

    5 Beds5 Baths4,836 SqFt

    38 Williamsburg Way, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361

    Single Family Home

• 30670 Passageway Place, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    $ 800,000

    $ 800,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,720 SqFt

    30670 Passageway Place, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    Single Family Home

• 2391 Crombie Court, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361

    $ 3,100,000

    $ 3,100,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,758 SqFt

    2391 Crombie Court, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361

    Townhouse

• 2454 Swanfield Court, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361

    $ 2,200,000 10.2%

    $ 2,449,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,835 SqFt

    2454 Swanfield Court, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361

    Townhouse

• 2651 Stafford Road, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361
    1/47 47

    $ 6,175,000 1.9%

    $ 6,295,000

    5 Beds6 Baths5,798 SqFt

    2651 Stafford Road, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361

    Single Family Home

• 15660 Lapeyre Road, Moorpark, CA 93021
    1/84 84

    $ 6,200,000 1.5%

    $ 6,295,000

    6 Beds6 Baths10,000 SqFt

    15660 Lapeyre Road, Moorpark, CA 93021

    Single Family Home

• 1340 Pathfinder Avenue, Westlake Village, CA 91362
    1/23 23

    $ 2,965,000 7.2%

    $ 3,195,000

    5 Beds5 Baths4,365 SqFt

    1340 Pathfinder Avenue, Westlake Village, CA 91362

    Single Family Home

• 2342 Heatherbank Court, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361
    1/15 15

    $ 3,335,000 4.7%

    $ 3,500,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,758 SqFt

    2342 Heatherbank Court, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361

    Condo

• 4742 Club View Drive, Westlake Village, CA 91362
    1/32 32

    $ 1,049,000

    $ 1,049,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,850 SqFt

    4742 Club View Drive, Westlake Village, CA 91362

    Townhouse

    Listed by Higgins Ashton Turner Group of Engel & Voelkers, Westlake Village

  • 113 Hampstead Court, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361

    $ 4,250,000 1.2%

    $ 4,300,000

    4 Beds5 Baths4,817 SqFt

    113 Hampstead Court, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361

    Single Family Home

• 1323 Country Ranch Road, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    $ 3,995,000

    $ 3,995,000

    7 Beds7 Baths4,707 SqFt

    1323 Country Ranch Road, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    Single Family Home

• Lake Sherwood, CA 91361
    1/49 49

    $ 21,000 5.0%

    $ 20,000

    4 Beds4 Baths4,851 SqFt

    Lake Sherwood, CA 91361

    Other Rentals

• 3701 Capstan Circle, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    $ 4,062,500 9.7%

    $ 4,499,000

    4 Beds5 Baths4,125 SqFt

    3701 Capstan Circle, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    Single Family Home

• 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 10